Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

plastic housing

All plastic housing wholesalers & plastic housing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide plastic housing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 139677 products from plastic housing Manufactures & Suppliers
China Tear shape custom Rfid Key Fob ABS plastic housings for Access Control wholesale

Brand Name:A.N.G

Model Number:AK-S114

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, CHINA

Tear shape custom Rfid Key Fob ABS plastic housings for Access Control Tear shape Keyfob is constructed of ABS plastic housings. Logo or ID numbering can be put on both sides of ...

Shenzhen A.N.G Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Plastic Housing wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC/UPC

SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Plastic Housing Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter Name: Adapter ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Iphone Box Spa Material Underwater athtub Accessories Waterproof  With Plastic Housing wholesale

Brand Name:Hongsheng

Model Number:HT-B171

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Iphone Box Spa Material Bathtub Underwater Accessories Waterproof Hot Tub With Plastic Housing Quick Details: Brand Name HONGSHENG Part Number HT-B171 Material Type ABS Size 6 inch ...

Hong Sheng Sanitary Ware Fitting Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Electronic Overtravel Limit Switch 1 NO 1 NC , Manual Reset Limit Switch Plastic Housing wholesale

Brand Name:Tengen

Model Number:C4N-4A32R

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

NEW Developed 1NO1NC Plastic Housing Manual Reset Elevator Limit Switch C4N-4A32R Product Details Features Forced open action device(NC contact only) Safety set of lever to ensure ...

Tengen International Industrial Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China High Precision Economic Digital Weight Indicator A1-L 42 X 60 X 60cm With Plastic Housing wholesale

Brand Name:CAISUN

Model Number:XK315A1-L

Place of Origin:China

With high precision Economic Electronic LCD Weighing Indicator/Weighing Controller Indicator A1-L Specifications: Model:XK315A1-L Plastic housing 6-digit 25.4mm LCD Dimensions:256...

Changzhou Skyerscale Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Heavy Duty 25A - 250A 48VDC Bussmann Circuit Breaker With Plastic Housing wholesale

Brand Name:VICTOR

Model Number:E97

Place of Origin:CHINA

Reset Thermal Overload Change Plastic Housing DC Circuit Breaker Manual Reset (Type III) Heavy Duty High Amp - Waterproof - Surface Mount 3/8" Stud - Extended Body Conforms to SAE ...

VICTOR ELECTRIC CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China Metal Plastic Housing LC Optical Fiber Adapter , Simplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:LC - APC - SX - SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

Metal Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter LC - APC Simplex Single Mode Coupler Description LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Light Weight 54 X 1w RGBW Dmx LED Par Light With Plastic House CE / RHOS wholesale

Brand Name:“TS”, or Neutral or OEM for client

Model Number:TSA135

Place of Origin:Guangzhou city, China

Dmx Le Par Light USD12.9/pc Low Price 54 X 1w RGBW Color Plastic House Led Flat Par Light Weight 1.4kgs 10pcs per batch Advantage: Less weight less prie lowest price led par 54x1W ...

Topstar lighting equipment limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China NSK UCF217 Pillow Block Bearings High Performance With Plastic Housings wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KOYO, LYC, NSK, NTN, , THK, TIMKEN, ZWZ,HRB

Model Number:Various standard are available

NSK UCF217 Pillow Block Bearings High Performance With Plastic Housings Types available: UC series, UCP series, UCF series, UCFC series, UCFL series, UCT series 1) Radial insert ...

Y.S INTERNATIONAL IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Bronze Sleeve / Plastic housing wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-SC

Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Bronze Sleeve / Plastic housing Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Small Dimension Load Cell Amplifier Transform Signals IP65 Plastic housing wholesale

Brand Name:tecsis

Model Number:B1935

Place of Origin:China

Small Dimension Load Cell Amplifier Transform Signals IP65 Plastic housing Features : Model:B1935 Load cell amplifier Plastic housing Description: Amplifier with plastic housing. ...

tecsis (Shenzhen) Sensors Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Fiber Optic Adaptor FC SC ST LC Metal and Plastic Housing Optical Adapter for ODF wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-S/D-S-FC-FPC-SC-FPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

Fiber Optic Adaptor FC SC ST LC Metal and Plastic Housing Optical Adapter for ODF Description 1. SM/MM 2. Simplex/Duplex 3. PC/UPC/APC 4. LC/SC/FC/ST 5. Blue Green Grey Pink 6. ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China 3V Small Plastic Housing Shaft RC Car Gearbox with Reduction Ratio 144 wholesale

Brand Name:Zhaowei

Model Number:ZWPD012012-144

Place of Origin:China

3V Small Plastic Housing Shaft RC Car Gearbox with Reduction Ratio 144 Specifications Technical Parameter product 12mm RC Car Gearbox with Reduction Ratio 144 , Plastic Housing and ...

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Black Plate Solderless Breadboard Projects 1100 Points Plastic Housing wholesale

Brand Name:ZHONGYI

Model Number:ZY-6003

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Black Plate Solderless Breadboard Projects 1100 Points Plastic Housing Specifications: 1100 tie points, 3 binding posts; Solderless breadboard; ABS material; Brand New, completely ...

CIXI ZHONGYI ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT FACTORY
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Running man plastic housing emergency exit lights applied in corridor exit wholesale

Brand Name:merrytek

Model Number:CBR-880

Running man plastic housing emergency exit lights applied in corridor exit HOUSING Injection-molded thermoplastic ABS housing. Plastic enclosure with UL 5VA flame rating. ...

Shenzhen Merrytek Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China G5.3 Base AC 12V Plastic Housing LED Spot Light 3 W 270lm Warm White wholesale

Brand Name:8A LIGHTING

Model Number:4736

Place of Origin:China

G5.3 Base AC12V Plastic Housing LED Spot Light 3W Warm White Specifications: Molel No. 4736 Rated Power 3W Input voltage AC9-14V CCT (Color Temperature) 2800-3000K Lumen Flux 90lm...

Shenzhen Chuangyuantong Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Plastic Housing High Speed Pillow Block Bearings With Stainless Insert Ball Bearing wholesale

Brand Name:BTB,OEM

Model Number:UCF208

Place of Origin:China

Plastic housing UCF208 plastic pillow block bearing with stainless insert bearing Product Name Pillow Block Bearing Model UCF208 Precision Rating P6, P0, P5 Material Bearing Steel ...

WUXI BEITONG BEARING CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China High Reliability plastic housing MU Attenuator for fiber optic network wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:MU attenuator

High Reliability plastic housing MU Attenuator for fiber optic network Features: Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Networks LC SM Fiber Optic Connector Stable with Plastic Housing wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China

Networks LC SM Fiber Optic Connector Stable with Plastic Housing​ LC fiber optic connector is a small form-factor (SFF) fiber optic connector with RJ-45 style interface and ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Hotels / Offices 4u Cfl Light Bulb E14 PC Plastic Housing RoHS / GS wholesale

Brand Name:Kim Sun

Model Number:JS-4U 25W

Place of Origin:China

Hotels / Offices 4u Cfl Light Bulb E14 PC Plastic Housing RoHS / GS Product Specification Model 4U 25W Tube diameter/turns T4/12mm Lumen Flux 1500lm Lamp Size 58*158mm Voltage 110...

Zhejiang Jinshun Industry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request