Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

plastic housing

All plastic housing wholesalers & plastic housing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide plastic housing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 196026 products from plastic housing Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2mm With Plastic Housing , ISO Standard from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...; F04(JIS C5973); FOCIS-3; TIA/EIA-604-3A Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing or metal housings available Standard and telcordia style high spec

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Plastic Housing Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 For Telecommunication Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC Quad type OM4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 of Rose color For Telecommunication Network Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance. High precision alignment. Good repeatability. Good changeability. Good temperature stabilization. Application: CATV ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Led Lamps Black Thermal Conductive Plastic Housing 5 W / mK with 1.45g / cm Specific Gravity from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ziitek

Model Number:TCP200-50-01A

Place of Origin:China

...Led Lamps Black Thermal Conductive Plastic Housing 5 W / mK with 1.45g / cm Specific Gravity TCP™200-50-01A is a Thermally Conductive Engineering Plastic developed for the housing design which requires high thermally conductivity and reduces...

Dongguan Ziitek Electronic Materials & Technology Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Waterproof Hot Tub LED Light With Plastic Housing , 5" Pentair LED Pool Light from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hongsheng

Model Number:Y-A48

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Spa Led Lighting Assembly Kit 5" Plastic Housing Underwater Color Changing Hot Tub Jacuzzi Pool Night Party Main Light​ Quick Details: Brand Name ...

Hong Sheng Sanitary Ware Fitting Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Waterproof   Stand Alone  RFID Access Control System With Plastic Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUNSON

Model Number:JS-R2017-W

Place of Origin:China

Anti water Card Reader For Access Control Systems Standalone Access Controller is specially designed for the control of the entrances of buildings,residential districts , factories . It support four ways to open doors:Proximity card , password ,proximity ...

Shen Zhen Junson Security Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Precision Economic Digital Weight Indicator A1-L With Plastic Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:CAISUN

Model Number:XK315A1-L

Place of Origin:China

...High precision Economic Electronic LCD Weighing Indicator/Weighing Controller Indicator A1-L Specifications: Model:XK315A1-L Plastic housing 6-digit 25.4mm LCD Dimensions:256×165×130mm PACKAGE Quantity:12 PCS per Carton Dimension:...

Changzhou Skyerscale Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale Colorful 11 button sound books for babies with Plastic housing Custom mold from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM Service,without brand

Model Number:TD-0105

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Custom Baby Sound Book Module For Indoor Kid's Eductational Learning Book Specifications Book Materials: the top cover :220*275mm, the bottom cover:315*275mm,300gsm art paper+2mm grey board +300gsm art paper 15 inner spread text, 4C+4C printing ,300~...

Tung wing electronics(shenzhen) co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Networks LC SM Fiber Optic Connector Stable with Plastic Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China

...Networks LC SM Fiber Optic Connector Stable with Plastic Housing​ LC fiber optic connector is a small form-factor (SFF) fiber optic connector with RJ-...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 135 degree Wide View Small reversing Vehicle Hidden Camera with 7 IR lights , Plastic housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:Vanwin Tracking

Model Number:VW-112

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...135 degree Wide View Small reversing camera with 8 IR lights, Plastic housing 1. Waterproof High Definition Color Wide Viewing Angle Car Camera with 7 Infrared Night Vision LED 2. Preferably ...

Shenzhen Vanwin Tracking Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Adaptor FC SC ST LC Metal and Plastic Housing Optical Adapter for ODF from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-S/D-S-FC-FPC-SC-FPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... SC ST LC Metal and Plastic Housing Optical Adapter for ODF Description 1. SM/MM 2. Simplex/Duplex 3. PC/UPC/APC 4. LC/SC/FC/ST 5. Blue Green Grey Pink 6. Metal Plastic Applications -Fiber Optic Telecommunications...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale MTRJ MU Lc To Fc Adapter Black Plastic Housing For FTTH Newwork from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MTRJ

Place of Origin:China

...MTRJ MU Fiber Optic Adapter Black Plastic Housing for FTTH Newwork Fiber Adapters are precisely made and manufactured to demanded specification. Fiber Adaptor ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Plastic Housing Multi Jet Water Meter Magnetic Drive ISO 4064 Class B from china suppliers

Brand Name:Iflow

Model Number:LXSG15-1

Place of Origin:China

...Residential water utility billing Multi Jet Water Meter Magnetic Drive Plastic Housing For Residential Working theory Our residential water meters use the multi-jet principle, also single ...

Shanghai I Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale FC / UPC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Fiber Optic For Patch Panel , Plastic Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FC / UPC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Fiber Optic For Patch Panel , Plastic Housing Description: Optical fiber adapter, also called optical fiber connector, Our adapter include: FC.SC.ST....

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Black plastic housing telephone jack 6p6c rj11 connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KRJ-55216P6CNL

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

...China manufacturer KRJ-55216P6CNL Black plastic housing telephone jack 6p6c rj11 connector Part Number KRJ-55216P6CNL Brand DGKYD/OEM/ODM Place of ...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3V Small Plastic Housing Shaft RC Car Gearbox with Reduction Ratio 144 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Zhaowei

Model Number:ZWPD012012-144

Place of Origin:China

...3V Small Plastic Housing Shaft RC Car Gearbox with Reduction Ratio 144 Specifications Technical Parameter product 12mm RC Car Gearbox with Reduction Ratio 144 , Plastic Housing and Shaft motor DC brush motor torque 122...

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female With Blue Plastic Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Female SC Fixed Attenuator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Female to Female Singlemode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db 10db 15db Description Female-Female SC Bulkhead fiber optic attenuator is a type of fixed female to female attenuator in adapter version. It is like adapters can be loaded in adapter panels ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2.0MM Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors White Boot Simplex LC Connector Plastic Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

...0MM Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors White Boot Simplex LC Connector Plastic Housing​ LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Metal Plastic Housing LC Optical Fiber Adapter , Simplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:LC - APC - SX - SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Metal Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter LC - APC Simplex Single Mode Coupler Description LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cheap SLA ABS plastic house item prototype services from China from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fohan

Model Number:Customized

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Product Description: Product Name Cheap SLA ABS plastic house item prototype services from China Material Main: photosensitive resin, Othermaterial: ABS, PC, PE, PU, PP, ...

科恒手办模型有限公司
Active Member

Wholesale Bearing Units Series Of Plastic Housing With Stainless Insert Bearing SUCFLPL201 -  SUCFLPL212 from china suppliers

Brand Name:MIRU ,OEM And So On

Model Number:SUCFLPL201 - SUCFLPL212

Place of Origin:china

...sealed, single row bearing and one of housings(cast iron housing, stamping steel housing, stainless steel housing, engineering plastic housing, nodular cast iron housing, nickel plating housing, zinc alloy housing, etc). They are widely used inagricultural...

WUXI JIB BEARINGS CO., LTD
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request