Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

os2 single mode fiber

All os2 single mode fiber wholesalers & os2 single mode fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide os2 single mode fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1459 products from os2 single mode fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:China

... PE GYTS Fiber Optical Single Mode 12 Cords OS2 Outdoor Cable​ Description These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Durable OS2 Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable APC Polish Type from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHPC-3000

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex OS2 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Production Specifications: A. Physical Characteristics: Connector Types End A ST Connector Types End B ST Polish ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1X64 Single Mode Fiber Coupling 0.9mm package D Input and output Fiber Length 1m from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1X64 Single Mode Fiber Coupling 0.9mm package D Input and output Fiber Length 1m Description It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC

Place of Origin:China

... High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale OS2 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Jumper SC / APC - LC / UPC from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:FC/UPC-FC/UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper SC / APC - LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick detail Connector : SC/APC - LC/UPC Fiber Type: OS2, Singlemode, 9/125um Cable Diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm Cable Type: Simplex Jacket Color...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SX 3mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Cable Stable With SC To LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC / APC to SC / APC

Place of Origin:China

...SX 3mm PVC single mode fiber optical patch cord with SC / apc to LC / apc connector Features Stable and high quality ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex 900um SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , G657A1 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Pigtails from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 0.9mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow

Place of Origin:China

... splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of OMC pigtails are factory...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ratio 40:60 Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1*2 SM G652D fiber Fused Optical Coupler from china suppliers

Brand Name:SEIFREE

Model Number:SSBC-12-35-40-E-09-10-A2-00

Place of Origin:Wuhan

...SM Optical Splitter 1.40:60 Ratio 2.G652D or G657A1 Sepcial fiber is available for all types. 3.Good inerstion loss according to your requirement. Seifree have one ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MU/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions Both single mode and multi-mode versions fiber optic patch cord come with...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...single core single mode FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 5M Waterproof SC / APC Pigtail , G652D 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...5M Waterproof SC / APC Pigtail , G652D 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-010

Place of Origin:China

... to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated The MPO system supports data center applications such as 10-40-100 Gigabit Ethernet, 4-8-16G Fibre Channel or InfiniBand. 12 fiber MPO...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Optical Cable And Metal Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPG-TPS01

Place of Origin:China

...FAPG-TPS01 , ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Optical Cable And Metal Connector ST fiber optic connector: the shell is round, fastening way is turnbuckle. For 10Base-F connections, ST connector ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Cable OFNP Jacket from china suppliers

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:SM-LCU-LCU-DX-HT-OFNP

Place of Origin:China

...Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Hytrel ST Single Mode Fiber Pigtail WAN / Premise Installations , Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ST SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...Hytrel ST Single Mode Fiber Pigtail WAN / Premise Installations , Low Insertion Loss ST fiber optic pigtail uses the ST connector developed by American Telephone & Telegraph. ST connector has a 2.5mm ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Country/Region:china

...PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable Large Image PE GYTS 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan Certification...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Optical Circulator 3 port 1550 single mode fiber optical circulators polarization insensitive optical circulator from china suppliers

Brand Name:Optical Circulator

Model Number:Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Circulator 3 port 1550 single mode fiber optical circulators polarization insensitive optical circulator More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Wire DX For Telecommunication Network from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-FC-D

... FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Wire DX For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: FC/UPC, FC/PC fiber optic patch cords DX, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale 144 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Calbe With All Purpose Breakout Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:GJXFH / GHXH

Place of Origin:China

...144 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Calbe With All Purpose Breakout Cable Cable Description Multi Purpose Breakout cable uses simple cable (Φ900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request