Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

optically coupled isolator

All optically coupled isolator wholesalers & optically coupled isolator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optically coupled isolator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1979 products from optically coupled isolator Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Optically Coupled diode rectifier circuit 20 mA Current Loop Receiver HCPL-4200 from china suppliers

Brand Name:anterwell

Model Number:HCPL-4200

Place of Origin:original factory

Features Functional Diagram • Data Output Compatible with LSTTL, TTL and CMOS • 20 K Baud Data Rate at 1400 Metres Line Length • Guaranteed Performance over Temperature (0°C to 70°C) • Guaranteed On and Off Thresholds • LED is Protected from ...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GZ-CIR-X-XX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... that couple light from Port 1 to 2 and Port 2 to 3 and have high isolation in other directions. Features Low Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio and High Isolation High stability and reliability Application EDFA Fiber Optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 X 2 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optical WDM Filter Customized Length , SM Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:WDM Single Mode

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1X2 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical WDM Filter Customized Length , SM Mode Product Description The Single Mode WDM based on Two ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1310nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module PSM IR4 2km / 10km from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP-IR4

Place of Origin:China

... are designed to operate over single mode fiber systems using 1310nm FP laser array. An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MPO/MTP connector can be plugged into the QSFP

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310nm O Band 3 ports fiber optic passive components Mini Fiber Circulator EPON from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCIR-O-3-E-09-05-A7-FU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, low PDL, excellent temperature stability and optical path epoxy free...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SFP+,10G SFP

Place of Origin:China

...RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot pluggable l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae l Up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(2000MHZ.KM) l ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

... cable transmission system, The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution, which requires the fiber optic splitter. Feature: Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Bidirectional Optical Transceiver , 10gb Fiber Transceiver Low Power Dissipation from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-XPBL-332710-60D

Place of Origin:Made in China

10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver Up to 60km transmission on SMF Power dissipation<1.5W 1330nm DFB laser and APD receiver 2-wire ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2  MM SX DX multicore can be customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OM1 OM2

Place of Origin:China

... can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector,China Factory made, OEM price fiber optic patch cords...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Rack Mount Optical Fiber Distribution Box 1 × 24 PLC Splitter ABS For Indoor / Outdoor from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - 1 × 24 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...Rack Mount 1 × 24 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box ABS Indoor Outdoor Description The Optical Fiber Distribution Box is made of high strength materials, UV resistance, waterproof, maximum capacity up ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 40ch Fiber Optic Mux Demux Hot arrayed waveguide grating AWG with 100GHZ from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FRD-AWG80

... arrayed waveguide grating module with a unique package design is based on a silicon substrate planar waveguide optical path (PLC) grating technology, the key modules, reduce power consumption, the Ad Hoc Working Group...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G SFP Single Fiber Optic Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Monitor from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-40D & FA-TCS12L53-40D

Place of Origin:China

... With Digital Diagnostic Monitor LC 40KM Fiberall Bi-Directional SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) fiber optic transceiver is compliant with SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) and SFF-8472. All Fiberall...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 793nm 55W 105 µm 0.22N.A. Fiber Coupled Diode Laser from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:BWT

Model Number:K793DG4RN-55.00W

....A. Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Features: 793nm wavelength 55W output power 105µm fiber core diameter 0.22N.A. 1900nm-2100nm feedback protection Applications: Fiber laser pumping Specifications(25℃) Symbol Unit K793DG4RN-55.00W Optical Data...

BWT Beijing Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale Multimedia ICs optically coupled isolator, SOP-16, from china suppliers

Categories:Programmable Logic Controller

Telephone:(86) 755-82911952

Country/Region:china

...755-82911952 optically coupled isolator, SOP-16, Model:PS2801-4-F3-A Categories:Multimedia ICs Brand:NEC TAGS:PS2801-4-F3-A supplier, Price: Description Aditional Information Buy connection Product Summary The PS2801-4-F3-A is an optically coupled isolator...

asap-xj company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale BTS7960B BTN7960B high-power motor driver module with high-speed optical coupling isolation from china suppliers

Categories:Microcontroller Chip

Telephone:86-755-82720811

Country/Region:china

... module with high-speed optical coupling isolation Category: Motor ModulePublish Time: 2014-07-27 19:21 1、Double BTS/BTN7960 large current H bridge driver; 2 、The onboard A2630 high-speed optical coupling, optical coupling isolation completely with the...

Shenzhen LC technology co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Original New Honeywell MU-FOED02 UCN Fiber Optic Extender - grandlyauto@163.com from china suppliers

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:MU-FOED02

Place of Origin:USA

Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC...

Grandly Automation Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale QSFP Active Optical Cable QSFP-AOC56G-XXX from china suppliers

Categories:无源波分复用

Country/Region:china

... Optical Cable QSFP-AOC56G-XXX  Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable  Transmission data rate up to 14.025Gbit/s per channel  SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant  Hot pluggable electrical interface  Differential AC-coupled...

shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request