Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

optic fiber odf

All optic fiber odf wholesalers & optic fiber odf manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber odf products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7040 products from optic fiber odf Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Rack Mount Distribution Box 48 Port

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...ODF Optic Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount Distribution Box 48 Port The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...LC-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network acc...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC - SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...SC - SC duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / 3m optical jumper cord Multimode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Fiber...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:ODF-24PORTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF model Size(mm) Core capacity Cable Port(max) Max diameter Of cable(mm) Splice Tray model Core capacity Tr...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network access 5. Cabling system, ODF 6. FTTX and FTTH...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC SM G.657 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...1310 / 1550nm Optical Fiber Pigtail Bend Insensitive G.657 for CATV and WAN​ Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other .....

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:KL- SH24

Place of Origin:china

...Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm Technical parameters: Operation Conditions: Work Temperature: -40-+60°C Storage Temperature: -......

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-AD-LP2MP-F

Place of Origin:China

...-LP2MP-F , Multimode LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Beige Color Fiberall provide many kinds of fiber optic adapters, they are with different size and differen...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... 19'', 23'' Size FTTH Fiber ODF Unit Box 1.Protect the connection & Pigtail 2.Available for ribbon & common cable 3.Install adapter respectively ODF 48 cores ODF (Optical Distri...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1037

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD With good material Quick Detail: 1. For single Fiber or Ribbon Fiber 2. Material: cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing an...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends....

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a lo...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1016

Place of Origin:CHINA

...48/96 core FC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF with changeable panel 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing ......

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ODF

Place of Origin:China

...SC Simplex 72 core ODF Box , Aluminium Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U),Rack mounting type. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, ......

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... 5. High interchangeability Application: Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Specif...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:made in China

Brand Name:3c-link

Model Number:3C-ODF-F24

...fixed 24 ports 1U optical fiber odf fixed 24 ports sc fiber patch panel Optical fiber ODF optical fiber odf Technical Features * Material: AL or iron * Easy Installation and Mai...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DRJ

Model Number:ODF-24

...1U 24 cord Drawer type Metal frame , SC Optical fiber distribution frame / Box Quick Detail: 1.Color:Black ,white ,optional 2.Material:Metal,complex aluminum 3.Outline dimension...

Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:144 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

...Description: Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request