Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

mmds system

All mmds system wholesalers & mmds system manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mmds system products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2887 products from mmds system Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD Description 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01 SFP Module Transceiver with DOM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:Malaysia

..., with DOM Overview *New Sealed* Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01 SFP ( mini-GBIC ) Module Transceiver The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale HT7133-1 SOT89 30mA Low Power LDO from china suppliers

Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

Model Number:HT7133-1

Place of Origin:Original

HT7133-1 SOT89 30mA Low Power LDO datasheet: http://pdf1.alldatasheet.com/datasheet-pdf/view/64471/HOLTEK/HT7133-1.html Features Low power consumption Low voltage drop Low temperature coefficient High input voltage (up to 24V) Output voltage accuracy: ...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Power Air Cooled Terrestrial Digital TV Transmitter UHF / MMDS System from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Model Number:GT-5900

...GT-5900 High Power Air Cooled UHF Terrestrial DTV Transmitter Power range : 10W-3000W UHF/MMDS System Indoor / Outdoor type optional Product overview Gospell’s GT-5900-3000 is a high power air...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector Cisco GLC-SX-MM, matches to ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 49017656000D 49-017656-000D Diebold ATM Parts Control Board , MMD Control Board 4Hi CCA from china suppliers

Brand Name:Diebold Nixdorf

Model Number:49017656000D

Place of Origin:China

...Diebold ATM Parts 49017656000D 49-017656-000D Diebold Control Board,MMD Control Board 4Hi CCA Specifications 1. Good quality 2. Competitive price. 3. Prompt delivery 4. Accept small order. 5. Condition:...

Shenzhen Rong Mei Guang Science And Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8112L-C

... SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM Yes...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2 GE 2NIM Integrated Services Router ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 IP Base Ipsec Router from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:ISR4321/K9

Place of Origin:USA

2 GE 2NIM Integrated Services Router ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 IP Base Ipsec Router Cisco 4321 Intergrated Services router is design to deliver advanced services to the small enterprise branch environment. It delivers 50Mbps thoughtput by default. With pay-as-...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:Made in China

... Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD Part NO.: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed...

Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale NDS2527 Digital MMDS Broadband Transmitter (Outdoor Model) from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:RITEL

Model Number:NDS2527 Digital MMDS Broadband Transmitter (Outdoor Model)

Key Features · Low LO phase noise, enhanced signal transmission quality; · Low consumption and super linear design, improved transmitting power and reduced non-linear distortion; · Outdoor design to improve the transmitting power and reduce feeder ...

RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM from china suppliers

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale CISCO GLC-SX-MMD . New original . ready to ship from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:MY

Hello All CISCO GLC-SX-MMD New sealed original Have 200pcs in stock for sale Price $58 each . Used GLC-SX-MMD available too . Please feel free to contact me for any doubts . Thank you ! sales01(at)unitechteam.com

unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 2.5-2.7GHz MMDS down converter 1838MHz from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:BOTE

Model Number:BT-281B

... antenna • Low phase noise • High frequency stability • Low power consumption • Meets FCC spectral mask requirement MMDS-DOWNCONVERTER SPECIFICATION Input Frequency 2500 to 2700MHz Noise Figure 2.5dB@24dB,1.8dB@32dB,1.4dB@36dB...

Anhui Bowei Electronics Technology CO.,LTD
Active Member

Anhui

Wholesale Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m from china suppliers

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM Yes...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale MMDS system from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YDN

Model Number:YDN-MMDS

... TV Transmitter support dvb-t/nQAM/QPSK,etc. system solution provided. one year guarantee. digital MMDS System MMDS Wireless Digital TV System support dvb-t/nQAM/QPSK,etc. system solution provided. one year guarantee...

Chengdu yadianna technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Wholesale Ductile Iron Pipe MMD-crusher-double-rack from china suppliers

Categories:Ductile Iron Pipe

Telephone:+0086-0351-4371900

Country/Region:china

Crusher wear parts Position:Home > prducts Share to: MMD crusher double rack Last one:MMD425-the-tooth-c Next article:MMD-crusher-rack-

Shanxi Jin Tai Hongye Casting & Forging & Machinery Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! from china suppliers

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:CHINA

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale High Quality MMDS downconverter with 2500-2700Mhz from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China,Anhui

Brand Name:BOTE

Model Number:BT-281B

... from the transmitter.The frequency and the gain can be choose by clients' requirement. MMDS principle diagram: MMDS downconverter specification: Input Frequency 2500 to 2700MHz Noise Figure 2.5dB@24dB,1.8dB@32dB,1.4dB...

Anhui Bowei Electronics Technical Co.,ltd
Active Member

Anhui

Wholesale 1.25G SFP SR 850nm compatible GLC-SR-MMD from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

Ethernet SFP 850nm 0.5KM compatible Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850-A The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. ...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request