Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Gbic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

gbic transceiver cisco compatible

All gbic transceiver cisco compatible wholesalers & gbic transceiver cisco compatible manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic transceiver cisco compatible products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3763 products from gbic transceiver cisco compatible Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Fiber Channel 2KM BIDI SFP ​Transceiver CISCO Compatible For OC-3 GLC-GE-100FX from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3001-02J

...Fiber Channel 2KM BIDI SFP ​Transceiver CISCO Compatible For OC-3 GLC-GE-100FX 2KM 1310nm SFP Juniper Compatible Transceiver For OC-3 GLC-GE-100FX Specification: P/N JX-SFP-1FE-FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 2KM Wavelength ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver Cisco Compatible from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GSC-12xx-L8C(D)

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver Cisco Compatible GSC-12xx-L8C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-BX-D-A

...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D Specifications: P/N GLC-BX-D-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm Distance ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR from china suppliers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:China

...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module  Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1.25g GBIC LX 40km

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Dual Fiber FC Connector Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SM Compatible Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TC901F13-40

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TC901F13-40, 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With Dual Fiber FC Connector 1310nm 40KM Fiber optic transceiver consists of optoelectronic components, functional circuits and optical interfaces. The optoelectronic component include two...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-BX-D

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Overview: 1.GLC-FE-100LX 2.large stock 3.competitive price 4.prompt delivery 1.GLC-FE-100LX 2.large stock 3.competitive price 4.prompt delivery Compatible List ype Nortel...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 6COM GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Milan MIL-GBIC-LX from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-GBIC-10

... GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Milan MIL-GBIC-LX Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Duplex SC optical interface Standard serial ID information compatible...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco Compatible Copper For transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFPGETX2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco Compatible Copper For transmission Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

...SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,1.25G bidi SFP transceiver Cisco compatible,3km-80km Reach from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,1.25G bidi SFP transceiver Cisco compatible,3km-80km Reach Product description: The data rate of this series is 1.25G.DW-S12XX-...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 850nm QSFP28 Transceiver Cisco Compatible 100GBASE 100M SR4 MPO from china suppliers

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-MA0S85-C00

Place of Origin:China

...850nm QSFP28 Transceiver Cisco Compatible 100GBASE 100M SR4 MPO Specifications 1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 DDM 4 Channel Optic Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Channel 36 1548.51nm 80KM 10G SFP+ DWDM Transceiver CISCO Compatible from china suppliers

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UDSFPP-ZR-36

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Channel 36 1548.51nm 80KM CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ DWDM Transceiver 100% Compatible with Cisco Brocade Arista ... DWDM 100GHz SFP+ 80km on a singlemode fiber from Channel C01 to Channel C72 ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 40Gb/s qsfp+ sr4 optical transceiver cisco compatible 40g qsfp sr, competitive qsfp+ sr4 factory from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

Country/Region:china

...40Gb/s qsfp+ sr4 optical transceiver cisco compatible 40g qsfp sr, competitive qsfp+ sr4 factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national ...

sfp-optical-transceiver company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2

... 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver mini gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale G-8501D-F 1.25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit  One Way Optical Transceiver Module compatible with Arista from china suppliers

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:G-8501D-F

Place of Origin:Beijing

...25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit One Way Optical Transceiver Module compatible with Arista 1. Key Features SFP package with simplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale 1.25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps TR x 1310nm FP Laser PIN Photodetector 20km GBIC Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L2

... Photodetector 20km GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Duplex SC optical interface l Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale cisco compatible 1000base-t gbic transceiver from china suppliers

Categories:GBIC Transceivers

Telephone:86-755-33591023

Country/Region:china

...1000base-t gbic transceiver 2.Cisco compatible transceiver 3.1000BASE-SX 4.fiber optic-module 5.sfp transceiver Copper Cisco gbic module 1000base-t gbic transceiver Cisco GBIC Product Numbers GBIC Product Number Copper (Cisco 1000BASE-T) WS-G5483 Short ...

Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request