Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Fiber Patch Cables

fiber patch cables

All fiber patch cables wholesalers & fiber patch cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 27633 products from fiber patch cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards. Fiber optic patch cable are available in both multimode (62.5/125µm and 50/125µm) and singlemode cable types, in duplex and simplex versions. Features: Good ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , ST To LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cable Applications:- CATV (Cable Television)- Telecommunication networks- Computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment- Communication rooms- FTTH (Fiber to The Home)- LAN (Local Area Network)- FOS (fiber optic sensor)- Fiber Optic Communication System- Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment- Defense combat readiness, etc. Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​:- Low insertion loss;- .

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Customized ABS Fiber Optic Jumper Wire , DIN-DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1034-Din

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single-mode Fibre Jumper Wire DIN-DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option) 7. Length:1M 1.5M 3M 5M……. Description: 9/125 Singlemod

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale 4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6. Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC 7. Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Applications 1. Access Network 2. Telecom/CATV Systems 3. FTTx Specifications Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber T

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:GL / OEM

Model Number:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

Bulk 50/125 OM3 Gigabit Rated multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket Indoor Cable Description: This revolutionary OM3 50/125 Multimode cable is capable of handling up to 10 Gigabits of throughput! These cables are constructed from the highest quality silica and are 100% factory tested. Using this distribution cable is a great way to future proof today\'s cable installations for tomorrow\'s applications. Typically 10 Gigabit applications are run on 9/125 Single Mode fiber, which requi

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale 9/125 SX 0.9mm PVC SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Patch Cord Anti Humidity from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Ztong SC/APC 9/125 SX 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Cables Patch Cords Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. B&D patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber end-face: PC, UPC and APC .we employ advanced technique and equipment to manufacture so

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 001

Place of Origin:CHINA

Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40-GbE applications use only the 4 left and 4 right optical fibers of the 12-fiber MPO connector, while the inner 4 optical fibers are left unused. SINO can offering those kinds of MPO trunk cable for assembly to connect the data center and keep safe and fast data transmitting. 12/24 f.o. MPO Trunk cable facilitates a ..

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 Duplex Uniboot LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable With Switchable Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:OM3 LC Uniboot Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

OM3 Duplex LC To LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Switchable Connector Description The Uniboot patch cord utilises a special “round duplex” cable that allows duplex transmission within a single cable, and it reduces cable management space comparing to standard patch cords. Angnet\'s LC Uniboot cable assemblies offer the best solution for high-density applications, data centers, interconnect and cross connector, private networks and premise installations. Quick detail Connector: Duplex LC..

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Communication Armored Om3 Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Single Mode Automotive Aerospace from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

Place of Origin:China

...LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable optical fiber patch cord provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale ST UPC to LC UPC Simplex  Multimode OM2 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex

Place of Origin:China

...ST UPC to LC UPC Simplex Multimode OM2 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Features Allows for easy color coding verification Available in different lengths Comes in orange jacket ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Car Intelligent Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:G652D & G657A

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Bare Single-mode indoor fiber optic Cable for Communication we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

...Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-011

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord GEZHI Photonics supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cord, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC,MU, VF45,FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 9/125 SX 0.9mm PVC SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Patch Cord Anti Humidity from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:patch cord

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

... SX 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Cables Patch Cords Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale GYXTW  outdoor  black Fiber Optic Cable ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...GYXTW outdoor black ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale G.652 Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables 2 4 8 12 24 Core For Communications from china suppliers

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:2 4 8 12 24 Core G.652 Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

... 8 Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Communications Product Information Uni-tube all dielectric aerial drop cable is especially designed for fiber to the subscriber applications. It is a flat, all dielectric cable ideally suited for...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10Gb multi mode OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables Lc To Lc Red and Black Boots from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Red and Black Boots FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is the professional manufacture of fiber optic assemblies. We produce the whole series fiber optic patc cords, including distribution patch cables, breakout cable patch...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Indoor FTTH OM3 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable PC / APC / UPC Polishing from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OM3 OM4 uniboot fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Indoor FTTH OM3 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable PC / APC / UPC Polishing Description LC UNIBOOT Patch cord Fiber optic cable 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Features 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM1 / OM2 Fiber Type Fiber Optic Jumper SC To ST Fiber Patch Cable LSZH Jacket from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPTPM2

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Jumper Multimode Cable With Orange LSZH Jacket Production Procedure Of Fiber Optical Patch Cord Raw material inspection: visual inspection and machine measurement, including fiber cable, connector (parts) and packing materials. Cable cutting...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GJXH G657A1 Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables , Armoured Fibre Cable For Access Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-GJXH

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Description: The φ250μm optical fibers units are positioned in the centre. The parallel fiber reinforced plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Duplex Fiber Optic LC - LC Single mode Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YDPC-LL-DX-30

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

...4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables from china suppliers

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:LC/LC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale MTRJ Fiber Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cable , 62.5/125 Multimode from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...MTRJ Fiber Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cable , 62.5/125 Multimode Quick Detail: Mode: SM:9/125,MM:50/125,62.5/125 Cable diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Insertion loss: ≤0.2 and ≤0.3dB Return loss: ≥50 and ≥65dB Specifications...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale LC APC Distribution Fiber Patch Cables SM 9 / 125 12 Core Single Mode For Backbone Cabling from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:4~144 Fiber Optic Trunk Patch Cord

... Fiber Patch Cable, 12 Cores Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Multi core fiber patch cable, singlemode distribution fibre cable LC/APC connectors terminated 0.9mm fanout leg 500mm or customized fan out length Description: FOCONEC's fiber...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request