Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber patch cables

All fiber patch cables wholesalers & fiber patch cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20003 products from fiber patch cables Manufactures & Suppliers
China FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connection...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cable Applications:- CATV (Cable Television)- Telecommunication networks- Computer ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 2 Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cables Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor For FTTA wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Armoured Waterproof Patch Cord

2 Cores Armored Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Indoor / Outdoor Application Quick Detail: Waterproof fiber optic patch cord 2 cores armoured waterproof cable SC, FC, ST or ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 001

Place of Origin:CHINA

Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SM LC to MM LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SM LC-MM LC

Place of Origin:China

SM LC to MM LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China MTRJ 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

MTRJ 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Duplex Fiber Optic LC - LC Single mode Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YDPC-LL-DX-30

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

LC to LC Singlmode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Custom OM2 Optical Fiber Cables SC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-02

Place of Origin:China

Custom OM2 Optical Fiber Cables SC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable is a standard for multimode cable defined by ISO/IEC 100801, the 50/125 OM2 multimode ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China LC Singlemode Duplex Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:2 cores armored patch cord

LC Singlemode Duplex Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: Mini Armored Fiber patch cord Duplex Singlemode armored distribution fiber ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 10Gb multi mode OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables Lc To Lc Red and Black Boots wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

10Gb Multi mode OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Red and Black Boots FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is the professional manufacture of fiber optic assemblies. We produce the ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:LC Waterproof Patch Cable

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail : Brand Name : SINDA Model Number : LC Core : Simplex to 288 cores Jacket Material : PVC / ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Uniboot LC Fibre Patch Leads , 10G OM3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Patch Cable Multimode wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 0873

Place of Origin:CHINA

Uniboot LC Fibre Patch Leads, 10G OM3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Patch Cable Multimode​ Features: ► uniboot connector aids cable management; ► compact, pull-proof design; ► thin, very ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Mode: Singlemode Insertion ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable High Disposal Density wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:SC/PC SM 9/125 PVC YJ-B

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable High Disposal Density Specifications: Test standard: GR-326-CORE Test report has to match the serial No. RoHS ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Patch Cables wholesale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:LC/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5m trs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Patch Cables Technical Parameters​: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connection...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable High Return Loss wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:G652D & G657A

Place of Origin:China

G652d optic fiber Bare Optical Fiber single mode optical fiber we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules -...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Multimode Fiber Optic Cabling Fiber Patch Cables OM3 LC-SC-DX ROHS wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WTFP001

Place of Origin:China

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC-SC-DX Multi-mode Fiber Product Description ITEM PARAMETER Applicative connector type MTRJ,MPO,MTP Fiber mode Single mode(PC) Multi-mode(PC...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High Return Loss St Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable / Optical Jumper Cord wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-A-2-00-C-21

Place of Origin:WUHAN

Single Modle SC/UPC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China Steel Wired Armored Fiber Patch Cable , Submarine Optical Fiber Cable  GYTA53 / 33 wholesale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:CHINA

Steel Wired Armoring Fiber Cable Submarine Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53/33 Description: The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 9/125um Singlemode MPO-FC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Fanout Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:MPO-FC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

9/125um Singlemode MPO-FC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Fanout Fiber Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Indoor 12 core LC-LC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer,2.0mm loose tube on split ends wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-12BFPC

Indoor 12 core LC-LC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer and 2.0mm loose tube on split ends Indoor 12 core LC-SC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer and 2.0mm loose tube on ...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request