Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

cable eye

All cable eye wholesalers & cable eye manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable eye products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20995 products from cable eye Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:guofeng

Model Number:other

Place of Origin:China

... or as requirement 6.type hanger wire/lighting cable/industrial cable /gym cable or other as required 7.coating PVC, PU, PE, nylon, etc 8.end parts of fittings eye bolts ,links,...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Black Multi-mode

...-mode pulling eye: yes fiber type: multimode fiber counts: 2 cores, 4corres, 8cores ROHS: yes Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details:as customized Delivery Detail:5~7 working da...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Shielding 4 Pin Mini Din S Video Extension Cable for Rear View Mirror Camera 1. Description : Accessory backup video systems for cars are widely available ......

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPO-MPO-SM-96-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, YINGDA's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Plug and Play Reels, Pulling eye are ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec'...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... used in outdoor application,duplex round far transmittion outdoor cable(water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket),sometimes with pulling eye. 24C OM3 Mulit...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SHENGHONG

Model Number:-

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...Single Sheave Cable Pulling Pulley Nylon Stringing Rollers For String Stranded Aluminum ACSR Conductors​ The stringing roller is ......

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:No brand

Model Number:JBL012009

Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

... Details: Item HDMI male to DVI male Version V1.4 Length 1m - 2m - 3m Shape Round cable Speed Super high 10.2Gbps Inner material Bare copper or tinned copper OD optional Certifi...

Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:MPO hybrid harness patch cord

... Direct Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Detail: MTP/MPO to MTRJ Direct Harness Patch Cable MTP/MPO to other discrete connectors available SM, MM50, MM62.5 or OM3 fiber type...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Marelon

Model Number:M-DC096

Place of Origin:China

...8Pin 2 in 1 Sync Micro USB Data Cable Charging USB Cable for iPhone 5 6 6s 7 7plus Features: Micro USB Cable 8Pin 2 in 1 Sync Data Charging USB Cable Color: As your choice,pleas...

Shenzhen Marelon Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12

Place of Origin:China

... 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant polyvinyl chlorid...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:JIANLI

Model Number:JLC015

Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

...Safety Monitoring Car Reverse Camera Cable 7 Plug To 3 Cameras For Bus Lorry 1. System control cable Specification : 7 Pin security cable coiled used in the market all kinds of ...

JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:VIT

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...6T Tirfor Cable Pulling Tools Wire Rope Winch for Construction Hoist Use and Characteristic 1) Capacity: 0.8T x 20M, 1.6T x ......

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:TrutecLED

Model Number:TC - A001 - E92 / H8 - 20 W

Place of Origin:Guangzhou , China

...White / Red / Bule / Green BMW LED Angel Eyes Smart / Strong Canbus E92 H8 40W Production Detail BMW LED Angel Eyes Sockets : H8 Power : 20W Lumen : 1600LM Ligting : 4 Sides / 4...

Trutec Auto Electronics Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hook loop

Model Number:DSX-0044

Place of Origin:China

... of cables tidy and untangle 3. Manages cables in a simple and fun way 4. Keeps cables accessible and well organized Product Details: Organize your wires and cables with reusabl...

Shenzhen DongSanXin Textile Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SZD

Model Number:CT021

Place of Origin:China

... Bundled Organize 100 % nylon Product Descriptions Take control of cord clutter. Simply wrap around the cable, then the job is done. It's so simple and easy to use. These......

Shenzhen Zhongda Hook & Loop Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Wa...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Car-refine

Model Number:C239

... E53 LED marker RGBW LED marker for BMW Specifications: Product name RGBW WiFi LED angel eyes for BMW Led type 1 PC 20W RGBW CREE LED chips Color temperature 7000K , RGBW Voltag...

Foshan YuLongXing Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:bochuang

Model Number:C204

Place of Origin:shandong

...Description of high security cable seal: Product Name Reasonable price high security cable seal for sale C204 Material low carbon steel,Aluminum lock head Color Green, red, blue...

Shandong Bochuang Seal Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:YT

Model Number:YT-F-1560

Place of Origin:Hebei

...Balustrade Infill Stainless Steel Cable Wire Mesh Panel Material high grade stainless steel 316 cabe wire Construction 7 x 7 Mesh Eye Size Wide 60 MM x High 104 MM Mesh Type Fer...

Anping Yuntong Metal Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request