Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

cable eye

All cable eye wholesalers & cable eye manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable eye products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 23184 products from cable eye Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Stainless Steel Cable Chandlery Sailing / Yachting / Other Marine Activities from china suppliers

Brand Name:guofeng

Model Number:other

Place of Origin:China

... or other 4.MOQ 500pcs 5.length 150mm- 600mm or as requirement 6.type hanger wire/lighting cable/industrial cable /gym cable or other as required 7.coating PVC, PU, PE, nylon, etc 8.end parts of fittings...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Category 5e UTP Copper Lan Cable 4 Pair Low Smoke Halogen Free Cable 305m/ roll In Pull Box from china suppliers

Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai cable

Model Number:Cat. 5e UTP LSZH cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

... human health and essential equipment in the event of a fire. Cat 5e copper lan cable LSZH Networking cable are therefore often specified indoors, especially in public areas, and in other hazardous environments...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Dual-Purpose Stringing Wire Rope Pulley With Nylon Or Aluminum Wheel Cable Pulley Block from china suppliers

Brand Name:SHENGHONG

Model Number:-

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

... the cable’s own weight and the high tensions involved the cable cannot be fed cleanly. We manufacture a lot of models Cable pulling block for different uses in the overheadtransmission lineconstruction.They have

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale USB Custom Cable Assemblies / Flat HDMI Cable For TV HDMI 2.0 Cable HDMI 4K Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:CA008

Place of Origin:China

...HDMI Cable Assembly Flat HDMI Cable For TV HDMI 2.0 Cable HDMI 4K Cable Specification: Item Name 1.4v HDMI Cable 1.4v Color Colorful Cable type Round type HDMI Type Standard HDMI Gender Male to Male Version 1.4v...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 5mm Pitch Architectural Metal Screen / Stainless Steel Cable Rope Wire Mesh for Armoires Decoration from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUIHAO

Model Number:CABLE ROPE WIRE MESH

Place of Origin:China

...Stainless Steel Cable Rope Wire Mesh with 5mm Pitch for Armoires Decoration Product specifications Decorative metal mesh is ...

Huihao Hardware Mesh Product Limited
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Wholesale 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of an ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Strength Power Line Fittings Oval Eye Nut 5/8 3/4 Size And Rust Resistant from china suppliers

Brand Name:NTS

Model Number:NTS58

Place of Origin:China

... end guying cable wire triple thimble eye nuts Product Description Used for dead-ending and guying from the threaded ends of crossarm bolts. thimble eye nuts can have thimble eye ,twin eye and triple eye nut...

Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale 8 / 12 Core Pre -Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly With Pulling Eye from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MCP-LTSD-12-40

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...-Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly With Pulling Eye Our company can produce multiple core fan out long distance waterproof fiber optic jumper with pulling eye, commonly used in outdoor harsh...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC95-10 Tinned Copper Cable Lugs Types Terminal Lugs Eye Terminal from china suppliers

Brand Name:Beeauto

Model Number:SC16-8

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC95-10 Tinned Copper Cable Lugs Types Terminal Lugs Eye Terminal Application: SC95-10 Tinned Copper Cable Lugs Types Terminal Lugs Eye Terminal SC95-10 Tinned Copper Cable Lugs Types Terminal Lugs Eye Terminal is a very...

Wenzhou Meterking Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Black Durability Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Light Weight , POF Cable from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Black Durability Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Light Weight , POF Cable Immunity to electromagnetic interference. Using eye-safe visible red light. Troubleshooting is quick and easy. Easy and low cost for installation. ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Uniform Side Lit Led Panel 4000K Cable Hanging Custom Made For School from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ecowards

Model Number:PL-6262-40S

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Side-lit LED Flat Panel Light 40watt for Office 62x62cm Reliable Quality 4000K for School Cable Hanging 4 sets of automatic SMT machines ensuring the quality of products and date of date...

SHENZHEN ECOWARDS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:2 Cores Single Mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... being used in outdoor application,duplex round far transmittion outdoor cable(water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket),sometimes with pulling eye. FTTA remote optic fiber patch cables with duplex

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Stainless Steel Wire Eye Lag Bolt / Self Tapping Metal Eye Screws With Weld Hook from china suppliers

Brand Name:HNF

Model Number:M3-M6

Place of Origin:China

... Steel Wire Eye Lag Eye Bolts Eye Screws for Rigging with Weld Hook Description: Screw eye, also called eye screw, is a wood screw with a head in the form of a loop. Eye bolts, also known as eye screw...

Jiaxing Haina Fastener Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 22870-KYE-900 MEGA PRO 2011 motorcycle clutch cable Motorcycle Performance Parts from china suppliers

Brand Name:TIMRICH

Model Number:TMM-QNS-MEGA PRO 2011

Place of Origin:China

...,etc ,steel cable +screwing housing +end fittings Material stainless steel or galvanized Coating as requirement:PVC/PU/PA End parts of fittings a large selection of end fittings,including eye bolts,links,springs...

Shenzhen Derui Sourcing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Poker Cheating Devices USB Cable Poker Camera For Reading Barcode Marked Cards from china suppliers

Brand Name:EYE

... same time, to scan marked cards for poker cheat. The camera fixed inside our USB cable is completely concealable and it won’t be discovered by other players at all. It can...

EYE Poker Cheat Center
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Heavy Load Steel Wire Rope Double Side Dragging Cable Mesh Grip from china suppliers

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:MGT

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...Heavy Load Steel Wire Rope Double Side Dragging Cable Mesh Grip Cable grips(also known as:cable nets,intermediate nets,wire nets,cable nets,power nets,cable nets,fiber nets, ground nets) 1.with flexibility ,moderate...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale 850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved from china suppliers

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:40G QSFP+ AOC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP port on their 40Gbps rated switch and feed up to four...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Standard Bunched Cable Flammability Test Chamber 1M / S Speed 0.1Mpa Gas Pressure from china suppliers

Brand Name:Kinte

Model Number:Wh-8820f-1685

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China (Mainland)

... specified in the ability to inhibit the spread of flame, and its use of the cable: that is, power, communications and other unrelated. The main components 1, the ignition control system 2, the...

Wuhan Electric Apparatus Research Institute
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale high quality Manufacturer supply motorcycle Auto parts Auto push pull control cable for baby carriage from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... ,end accessories 7.coating as requirement 8.end parts of fittings a large selection of end fittings,including eye bolts,links,springs,hooks,thimble,clips,stops,ball ,ball shanks ,sleeve ,stamped...

Shenyang Xinyisheng Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Liaoning

Wholesale 1000 Foot Shielded Cat5e Cable , Solid Copper Cat5e Cable For Telephony / Video from china suppliers

Brand Name:Shenzhen Hongswell

Model Number:Category 5e SF/UTP LSZH Lan cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

....5e is also used to carry other signals such as telephony and video. Unlike PVC cables and those made of other compounds which produce vast amounts of dense black smoke, toxic...

Shenzhen Hongswell Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request