Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Cable Eye

cable eye

All cable eye wholesalers & cable eye manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable eye products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 18750 products from cable eye Manufactures & Suppliers
China Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Mode: Singlemode Insertion ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Eye Protection Clip On Led Reading Light 3 Levels Brightness With USB Rechargeable Battery wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHAMM

Model Number:SINO-DS124

Place of Origin:China

Eye Protection Clip On Led Reading Light 3 Levels Brightness With USB Rechargeable Battery Specification Battery capacity: 800mah Input voltage: DC 5V/1A Material: ABS&silicone CCT...

Shenzhen Sinohamm Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China White , Red , Bule , Green LED Angel Eyes BMW Smart / Strong Canbus E92 H8 40W wholesale

Brand Name:TrutecLED

Model Number:TC - A001 - E92 / H8 - 20 W

Place of Origin:Guangzhou , China

White / Red / Bule / Green BMW LED Angel Eyes Smart / Strong Canbus E92 H8 40W Production Detail BMW LED Angel Eyes Sockets : H8 Power : 20W Lumen : 1600LM Ligting : 4 Sides / 4D ...

Trutec Auto Electronics Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 3.0mm Low Insertion 24x Lanes MTP Female Fiber Optic OS2 Singlemode Trunk Yellow Cable wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-001

Place of Origin:China

3.0mm Low Insertion 24x Lanes MTP Female Fiber Optic OS2 Singlemode Trunk Yellow Cable Technical Information: SINO's MTP® Trunk Multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Nylon Coated Steel Cable Assembly / Cable Assemblies With Galvanized Terminals 4.8mm wholesale

Brand Name:guofeng

Model Number:coated cable with terminals

Place of Origin:China

4.8mm Nylon Coated Steel Cable Assembly with Glavanized Terminals 1.Diameter 3.2mm, 4.8mm, Custom-made available 2.construction 7*7etc,7X19,etc 3.material galvanized or stainless 4...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Carbon Steel 4.8 Grade Zinc Plated Heavy Duty Screw Eyes With Welded Eye Wood Thread wholesale

Brand Name:HNF

Model Number:M8-M10

Place of Origin:China

Carbon Steel 4.8 Grade Zinc Plated Heavy Duty Screw Eyes With Welded Eye Wood Thread 1. Product Description An weld eye screw, referred to as a screw with ring or an eye bolt with ...

Jiaxing Haina fastener Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

China Waterproof SM MTP MPO Cable , 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Eye Plug wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPO-12LC-SM-08

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

12 Cores SM MTP MPO Cable, MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable With Pulling Eye Plug Our company can produce multiple core fan out long distance waterproof fiber optic jumper with ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 15KN Swive Eye Type Cable Roller Pulley With Nylon Wheel 200*60mm wholesale

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:SHDN

Place of Origin:JIangsu, China

15KN Swive Eye Type Cable Roller Pulley With Nylon Wheel 200*60mm Use and Characteristic 15KN Swive Eye Type Cable Roller Pulley With Nylon Wheel 200*60mm is used for releasing the ...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Standard Bunched Cable Flammability Test Chamber 1M / S Speed 0.1Mpa Gas Pressure wholesale

Brand Name:Kinte

Model Number:Wh-8820f-1685

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China (Mainland)

Standard Bunched Cable Flammability Test Chamber 1M / S Speed 0.1Mpa Gas Pressure​ Scope: for bundled cables under the conditions specified in the ability to inhibit the spread of ...

Wuhan Electric Apparatus Research Institute
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD FLEXBLE CONTROL UNIT Used Hospital Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:Stryker

Model Number:STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD

STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD FLEXBLE CONTROL UNIT Description: Brand Name: Stryker Name: STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD FLEXBLE CONTROL UNIT PN: STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD Notes from company: Order: ...

Guangzhou YIGU Medical Equipment Service Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails 12 Cores , Distribution Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Trunk Fiber Pigtail

SC Single Mode 12 Cores Fiber Pigtail , Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1.Singlemode fiber optic trunk pigtail with connectors terminated on one end 2. SC, LC, ST, FC ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China φ 55MM Cable Pulling Tools Hand Cable Stripper 15  Peeling Depth wholesale

Brand Name:SHENHONG

Model Number:BXQ

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

φ 55MM Cable Pulling Tools Hand Cable Stripper 15 Peeling Depth Feature 1. For stripping the end and the middle of the conducting wire and cable between dia 40-90mm 2. Stripping ...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Ultra 4k Sports Action Camera Waterproof With Fish Eye , Action Camcorder Hd 720p wholesale

Brand Name:MAIFANG OR OEM

Model Number:H3

Place of Origin:CN

video action camera h3 ultra 4k waterproof action camera, wifi sports digital video camera with fish eye Main Features: chip: sunplus 6350 sensor:OV4689 lens: 6G+11R fisheye wide ...

SHENZHEN MFINE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Cable Powered Solar Road Markers IP68 With 1000 Meters Visible Distance wholesale

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:WPRS214

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Cable Powered Solar Road Markers IP68 With 1000 Meters Visible Distance Brand Name: BENEDRIVE Model No.: WPRS214 Certifications: CE, RoHS, SGS, TUV, IP68 Place of Origin: Shenzhen, ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China 3D Bus Truck Car Surround Camera System With Driving Video Recording / Super Wide Fish Eye,universal model wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

Brand Name:CLD

Model Number:universal model

3D 360 Around View Monitor System for Cars, Buses and Trucks Introduction 3D 360 system is that combine the four images from four fish eye cameras into a seamless bird view image ...

Guangzhou CLD Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Right Hand Navigation Honda Video Interface Converter AIO with LCD IN / OUT and Power Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Lsailt

Model Number:LLT-BT-VER9.2

Place of Origin:China

Right - Hand Navigation Honda Video Converter AIO with LCD IN / OUT , Power Cable , AV IN / OUT , Touch Cable Installing Video Interface gps wihich can realize navigation, visual ...

Shenzhen Xinsongxia Automobile Electron Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex With Pulling Eye wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

Place of Origin:China

FAPC-SPLPS2 , SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex 2.0mm Cable Can Be With Pulling Eye Dust Prevention And Its Effect One Fiber Optic Performance Dust prevention is very ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Dj Stage 6 Pcs 12W Bee Eye LED Wash Moving Head RGBW 4in1 50000 Hours Life Span wholesale

Brand Name:Diy

Model Number:PL-89

Place of Origin:Guangzhou , China

Dj lightings 6*12W RGBW 4in1 LED mini bee eye moving head Technical Parameters PL-89 LED mini bee eye moving head ,6×12W RGBW 4in1 color LED Technical Data: LIGHT SOURCE LEDs: 6pcs ...

Guangzhou Xinyu Stage Lighting Installation Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Waterproof PDLC RRU Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor with Pulling Eye wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-PDLC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Waterproof PDLC RRU Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor with Pulling Eye Description: PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request