Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

cable eye

All cable eye wholesalers & cable eye manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable eye products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 18085 products from cable eye Manufactures & Suppliers
China 3.2mm Steel Cable Assembly Steel Cable Accessories Both Side With Stainless Terminals wholesale

Brand Name:guofeng

Model Number:coated cable with terminals

Place of Origin:China

3.2mm Steel Cable Accessories Both Side With Stainless Terminals 1.Diameter 3.2mm,etc Custom-made available 2.construction 7*7,7X19,etc 3.material galvanized or stainless 4.MOQ ...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails 12 Cores , Distribution Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Trunk Fiber Pigtail

SC Single Mode 12 Cores Fiber Pigtail , Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1.Singlemode fiber optic trunk pigtail with connectors terminated on one end 2. SC, LC, ST, FC ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China APC 12 Packs pigtail fiber optic cable , Low Insertion Loss FTTX pigtail optical fiber wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

APC 12 Packs pigtail fiber optic cable , Low Insertion Loss FTTX pigtail optical fiber LC Connectors, Adapters and Cable Assemblies meet the growing demand for small form factor, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Eye Type Electric Cutting Machine Photoelectric Sensor Installed 120Pcs - 150Pcs / Min wholesale

Brand Name:Aituo

Model Number:AM-D

Place of Origin:China

Eye Type Electric Cutting Machine Photoelectric Sensor Installed 120Pcs - 150Pcs / Min​ 1. Instruction: Installed photoelectric sensor imported from Japan, fast read, high ...

Shenzhen Aituo Automation Device Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Mini Ultrasonic Contact Lens Benchtop Ultrasonic Cleaners CE-3200 With USB Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:CE-3200

Place of Origin:China

Mini Ultrasonic Contact Lens Cleaner Machine CE-3200 With USB Cable Features: Mini Piezoelectric Transducer for Precise Cleaning Cutting-Edge Ultrasonic Technology Next Generation ...

Shenzhen Meixin Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SMF Cable SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km Ch26 LC Dulplex For Cisco Switch wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DW-SFP+-80-CH26

Place of Origin:China

SMF Cable SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km Ch26 LC Dulplex For Cisco Switch Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Mode: Singlemode Insertion ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Carbon Steel 4.8 Grade Zinc Plated Custom Fasteners Eye Weld Screw wholesale

Brand Name:HNF

Model Number:M8

Place of Origin:China

High Quality Carbon Steel 4.8 Grade Zinc Plated Customize Eye Weld Screw 1. Product Description An eye screw, also referred to as a screw eye or an eye bolt is a special type of ...

Jiaxing Haina fastener Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

China Waterproof SM MTP MPO Cable , 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Eye Plug wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPO-12LC-SM-08

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

12 Cores SM MTP MPO Cable, MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable With Pulling Eye Plug Our company can produce multiple core fan out long distance waterproof fiber optic jumper with ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 5V White Color Solar Powered Indoor Lights , Solar LED Lamp With USB Cable Connector wholesale

Brand Name:AmpleSun

Model Number:Traveller S330

Place of Origin:ZheJiang,China

5V White Color Solar Powered Indoor Lights , Solar LED Lamp With USB Cable Connector Ⅰ. Materials Use environmental friendly materials; avoid any risk in the whole life of our ...

Hangzhou Amplesun Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Flemish Eye Steel Wire Rope Sleeves EN13411-3 for Loop Swaging wholesale

Brand Name:INCHTIGHT

Place of Origin:China

Flemish Eye Steel Wire Rope Sleeves EN13411-3 for Loop Swaging About Wire Rope Sleeves and Ferrules Wire rope sleeves and stops are wire rope accessories used to terminate the ends ...

QINGDAO  INCHTIGHT  WIRE  ROPE CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China 5N MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua ,  MTP Trunk Cable PVC 12F Subunit Cable With Kevlar wholesale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO / MTP APC Fiber Trunk Cable Patch Cord 12F Subunit Cable With Kevlar Descriptions: Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, Our trunk cable ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Standard Bunched Cable Flammability Test Chamber 1M / S Speed 0.1Mpa Gas Pressure wholesale

Brand Name:Kinte

Model Number:Wh-8820f-1685

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China (Mainland)

Standard Bunched Cable Flammability Test Chamber 1M / S Speed 0.1Mpa Gas Pressure​ Scope: for bundled cables under the conditions specified in the ability to inhibit the spread of ...

Wuhan Electric Apparatus Research Institute
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China 15KN Swive Eye Type Cable Roller Pulley With Nylon Wheel 200*60mm wholesale

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:SHDN

Place of Origin:JIangsu, China

15KN Swive Eye Type Cable Roller Pulley With Nylon Wheel 200*60mm Use and Characteristic 15KN Swive Eye Type Cable Roller Pulley With Nylon Wheel 200*60mm is used for releasing the ...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD FLEXBLE CONTROL UNIT Used Hospital Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:Stryker

Model Number:STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD

STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD FLEXBLE CONTROL UNIT Description: Brand Name: Stryker Name: STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD FLEXBLE CONTROL UNIT PN: STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD Notes from company: Order: ...

Guangzhou YIGU Medical Equipment Service Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China HD HDMI Over Cat5 Extender 50m / 164ft UTP Cables With Dual IR Control wholesale

Brand Name:DODONET

Model Number:D - 50IR

Place of Origin:China

HDMI Extender over HDMI single Extender 50m / 164ft UTP Cables with Dual IR control INTRODUCTION The HDMI Extender over Single Cat5e / 6 with Bi - directional IR and Audio Return ...

SZ DODONET TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Point of Sale Cardboard Counter Display For Charging Cable Bracelet Promotion wholesale

Brand Name:JC POP DISPLAY

Model Number:JC -C004

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, CHINA

Point of Sale Cardboard Counter Display For Charging Cable Bracelet Promotion Product Description cardboard counter display stand 1. Manufacturer & Designer 2. Full color offset ...

Shenzhen Jiechuang Display Product Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Bus Truck Car Surround Camera System With Driving Video Recording / Super Wide Fish Eye wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

Brand Name:CLD

Model Number:universal model

3D 360 Around View Monitor System for Cars, Buses and Trucks Introduction 3D 360 system is that combine the four images from four fish eye cameras into a seamless bird view image ...

Guangzhou CLD Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Cable Powered Solar Road Markers IP68 With 1000 Meters Visible Distance wholesale

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:WPRS214

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Cable Powered Solar Road Markers IP68 With 1000 Meters Visible Distance Brand Name: BENEDRIVE Model No.: WPRS214 Certifications: CE, RoHS, SGS, TUV, IP68 Place of Origin: Shenzhen, ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request