Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Furniture Hinges >

Cable Eye

cable eye

All cable eye wholesalers & cable eye manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable eye products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 18866 products from cable eye Manufactures & Suppliers
China 15KN Swive Eye Type Cable Roller Pulley With Nylon Wheel 200*60mm wholesale

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:SHDN

Place of Origin:JIangsu, China

15KN Swive Eye Type Cable Roller Pulley With Nylon Wheel 200*60mm Use and Characteristic 15KN Swive Eye Type Cable Roller Pulley With Nylon Wheel 200*60mm is used for releasing the ...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China CCTV Camera Cable With 4 Pin S-Video Connector For Trailer Video And Audio wholesale

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Model Number:JY0641S

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

CCTV Camera Cable With 4 Pin S-Video Connector For Trailer Video And Audio 1. Description : If you drive a large vehicle like a van, trailer or pickup, which also have sizable ...

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China CNC Milling Service Brass Machined Parts For Eye Tracking System wholesale

Brand Name:JXC

Model Number:JXC-096

Place of Origin:China

brass machined parts used for eye tracking system , milling machined parts Factory price Stable Production Custom Work 40000pcs/Month Related Information Please Click Here → ...

Shenzhen jingxiecheng hardware co,.ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China No Radiation Golden aluminum Handheld Vein Locator Device With Six Red Light Resources USB Cable Charged wholesale

Brand Name:BIO

Model Number:BM300

Place of Origin:China

No Radiation Golden aluminum Handheld Vein Locator Device With Six Red Light Resources​ USB Cable Charged BM300,With this subcutaneous veins Finder, you can have the confidence and ...

Wuxi Biomedical Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Mode: Singlemode Insertion ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Nylon Coated Steel Cable Assembly / Cable Assemblies With Galvanized Terminals 4.8mm wholesale

Brand Name:guofeng

Model Number:coated cable with terminals

Place of Origin:China

4.8mm Nylon Coated Steel Cable Assembly with Glavanized Terminals 1.Diameter 3.2mm, 4.8mm, Custom-made available 2.construction 7*7etc,7X19,etc 3.material galvanized or stainless 4...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Carbon Steel 4.8 Grade Zinc Plated Heavy Duty Screw Eyes With Welded Eye Wood Thread wholesale

Brand Name:HNF

Model Number:M8-M10

Place of Origin:China

Carbon Steel 4.8 Grade Zinc Plated Heavy Duty Screw Eyes With Welded Eye Wood Thread 1. Product Description An weld eye screw, referred to as a screw with ring or an eye bolt with ...

Jiaxing Haina fastener Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

China Waterproof SM MTP MPO Cable , 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Eye Plug wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPO-12LC-SM-08

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

12 Cores SM MTP MPO Cable, MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable With Pulling Eye Plug Our company can produce multiple core fan out long distance waterproof fiber optic jumper with ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China PVC LC APC Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand 2.0mm  Aqua Jacket wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 002

Place of Origin:CHINA

PVC LC APC Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand 2.0mm Aqua Jacket Products Description: Plug and Play custom fiber solution from SINO Company. All our Pre-Terminated Fiber ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Flemish Eye Steel Wire Rope Sleeves EN13411-3 for Loop Swaging wholesale

Brand Name:INCHTIGHT

Place of Origin:China

Flemish Eye Steel Wire Rope Sleeves EN13411-3 for Loop Swaging About Wire Rope Sleeves and Ferrules Wire rope sleeves and stops are wire rope accessories used to terminate the ends ...

QINGDAO  INCHTIGHT  WIRE  ROPE CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China 5N MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Aqua ,  MTP Trunk Cable PVC 12F Subunit Cable wholesale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO / MTP APC Fiber Trunk Cable Patch Cord 12F Subunit Cable With Kevlar Descriptions: Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, Our trunk cable ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Standard Bunched Cable Flammability Test Chamber 1M / S Speed 0.1Mpa Gas Pressure wholesale

Brand Name:Kinte

Model Number:Wh-8820f-1685

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China (Mainland)

Standard Bunched Cable Flammability Test Chamber 1M / S Speed 0.1Mpa Gas Pressure​ Scope: for bundled cables under the conditions specified in the ability to inhibit the spread of ...

Wuhan Electric Apparatus Research Institute
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD FLEXBLE CONTROL UNIT Used Hospital Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:Stryker

Model Number:STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD

STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD FLEXBLE CONTROL UNIT Description: Brand Name: Stryker Name: STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD FLEXBLE CONTROL UNIT PN: STRYKER IDEAL EYES HD Notes from company: Order: ...

Guangzhou YIGU Medical Equipment Service Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China HD HDMI Over Cat5 Extender 50m / 164ft UTP Cables With Dual IR Control wholesale

Brand Name:DODONET

Model Number:D - 50IR

Place of Origin:China

HDMI Extender over HDMI single Extender 50m / 164ft UTP Cables with Dual IR control INTRODUCTION The HDMI Extender over Single Cat5e / 6 with Bi - directional IR and Audio Return ...

SZ DODONET TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails 12 Cores , Distribution Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Trunk Fiber Pigtail

SC Single Mode 12 Cores Fiber Pigtail , Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1.Singlemode fiber optic trunk pigtail with connectors terminated on one end 2. SC, LC, ST, FC ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China φ 55MM Cable Pulling Tools Hand Cable Stripper 15  Peeling Depth wholesale

Brand Name:SHENHONG

Model Number:BXQ

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

φ 55MM Cable Pulling Tools Hand Cable Stripper 15 Peeling Depth Feature 1. For stripping the end and the middle of the conducting wire and cable between dia 40-90mm 2. Stripping ...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Cable Powered Solar Road Markers IP68 With 1000 Meters Visible Distance wholesale

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:WPRS214

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Cable Powered Solar Road Markers IP68 With 1000 Meters Visible Distance Brand Name: BENEDRIVE Model No.: WPRS214 Certifications: CE, RoHS, SGS, TUV, IP68 Place of Origin: Shenzhen, ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China AC110V - 240V 100 watt LED bee eye mini moving head wash RGBW wholesale

Brand Name:GBR

Model Number:GBR-BE641

Place of Origin:China

Pro Light NEW ! Amazing 6x15W BEE-EYE LED moving head light /4in1 RGBW Zoom Mini Small Bee-eye led lighting SPECIFICATIONS: Name: 6x15W Led Zoom Mini Bee-eye Model: BE641 Voltage: ...

Guangzhou GBR Prolight Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Creative 12 Changeable Eye Protection Mini Table Lamp With Touch Sensor Switch And UAB Cable wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHAMM

Model Number:SINO-NI

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN GUANGDONG CHINA

Creative 12 Changeable Eye Protection Mini Table Lamp With Touch Sensor Switch And UAB Cable Table lamp, is a kind of light, this electrical appliances are mainly placed in the ...

Shenzhen Sinohamm Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request