Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Bidirectional Optical Transceiver

bidirectional optical transceiver

All bidirectional optical transceiver wholesalers & bidirectional optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bidirectional optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1043 products from bidirectional optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-1312-20X

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Product Feature Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver; Simplex SC or LC Connector...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode 1X9 Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation Fiber Optic transceiver Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-20D & FA-TCS12L53-20D

Place of Origin:China

..., Bi-Directional Transmission 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 20Km DDM Main Technical Parameters of Optical Transceiver 1, Average transmitting power Po: Refers to the arithmetic average value of optical power when signal logic is 1 and...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25Gbps 40km 1310nm SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver  Compatible With ROHS from china suppliers

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-XD

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...25Gbps 40km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-XD 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale DGS-712-1G , Copper SFP Optical Transceiver 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:DGS-712-1G

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...DGS-712-1G , Copper SFP Optical Transceiver 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Features Up to 1.25Gbps bidirectional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power dissipation (1....

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM Items Overview: The ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 3KM 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HLSB3512L-CD03

Place of Origin:China

... 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) DDM LC 3KM 1.25G SFP BIDI Transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:China

Model Number:OP-MCP7xxL1SN3-40

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale RS485 sfp fiber optic transceiver 2 - Channel Video 8 / 10 bit Quantization ethernet transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0201DSF

Place of Origin:China

...Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: DDT-E-R0201DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

Place of Origin:China

... Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Cfp2 to QSFP28 Converter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter Overview The 100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter module is a ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC SFP Fiber Transceiver , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver T1490nm / R1310nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-ONU-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

... mode transmitter and 1490nm 1.25Gbps continuous receiver. It is Optical Network Unit (ONU) for IEEE Stud 802.3ah™ -2004 1000BASE-PX20. The optical transceiver is compliant with the Small Form- Factor Pluggable (SFP...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4km SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver Module LC Simplex Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP25BD53SD

...4km SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver Module LC Simplex Connector Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s, OC48 3. Reach: 4km ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Bidirectional Optical transceiver Module 40km 1550 / 1310nm 1.25g SC/LC Wdm Bidi SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:FT4440-35

...Bidirectional Optical transceiver Module 40km 1550 / 1310nm 1.25g SC/LC Wdm Bidi SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.wdm bidi sfp module 2.SC/LC connector optional 3.1GbE (1.25g) sfp 4.40km single fiber sfp 5.In stock 3days delivery Optical...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale AVAGO AFBR-83EDZ,100 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm,  MTPR/MPO from china suppliers

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-83EDZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm, MTPR/MPO connector AFBR-83EDZ 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GBASE-SR10) Transceiver CXP Pluggable, Parallel Fiber Optics Module 100-Gbps 10-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module from china suppliers

Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

Model Number:sfp bidi

Place of Origin:China

... fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale PBP-5549192-ZRC 10GBase-BX 80Km T1550\R1490nm SFP+ Bidirectional Optical Transceiver 2017-02-06 from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-28449102

Country/Region:china

...-BX 80Km T1490\R1550nm SFP+ Bidirectional Optical Transceiver PBP-3327192-ERC 10GBase-ER 40Km T1330\R1270nm SFP+ Bidirectional Optical Transceiver PBP-3327192-LRC 10GBase-LR 10Km T1330\R1270nm SFP+ Bidirectional Optical Transceiver PBP-2733192-L2C 10GBase...

Pronets Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request