Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Bidirectional Optical Transceiver

bidirectional optical transceiver

All bidirectional optical transceiver wholesalers & bidirectional optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bidirectional optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 356 products from bidirectional optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-28449102

Country/Region:china

...-BX 20Km Tx1330\Rx1270nm XFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver PBX-5549192-ZRC 10GBase-BX 80Km Tx1550\Rx1490nm XFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver PBX-3327192-E6C 10GBase-BX 60Km Tx1330\Rx1270nm XFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver PBX-2733192-L2C...

Pronets Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-0571-28025129, 28978390

Country/Region:china

...Home > Products > Digital Fiber Optics Transceiver > Analog fiber optics PETRV32 series 32ch Video and data This model can transmit 32ch Video, to support universal ...

PEARMAIN Electronics Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Telephone:0755-26511495 26511496

Country/Region:china

...HDMI optical transceiver DVOP-HDH-V01 HDMI Gao Qingguang transceiver with audio data industry Product synopsis DVOP HDH - V01 is light xiang has completely the ...

Shenzhen guangxiang communications equipment co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:0086-571-28184719

Country/Region:china

...Rack mount chassis 128 CH video fiber optical transceiver, support audio, data,ETH,E1,phone etc This equipment provides 128 channels video over single ...

Hangzhou TAK Communication Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Telephone:400-880-4496

Country/Region:china

...3onedata digital video optical transceivers SWV60800 series can simultaneously transmit 8 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry contact over one...

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Optoelectronic Displays

Telephone:+86-755-3693-7180, +86-13728624948

Country/Region:china

... mode fiber (SMF) Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC) Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 Compliant Compliant with Fiber Channel 1X SM LC...

Plexda Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Optical Add Drop Multiplexer

Telephone:+86-0731-82399338, 82066598

Country/Region:china

...BiDirectional (BiDi) optical transceivers Serial: Store: 0 Sold: 0 Level: Hot Sale Details 1x9 BiDirectional (BiDi) optical transceivers utilize innovative wavelength division and packaging technology to transmit and receive optical signals through only ...

GRANT DATACOM CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Country/Region:china

...: sfp bidirectional transceiver, cisco compatible sfp modules Contact Details E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. Contact PersonMichael Guo Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000) Other Products 10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Telephone:0536-86724561

Country/Region:china

... side control signal transmission of data to the central node, The video forward and reverse/bidirectional data transmission. PREV: Integrated digital video optical transceiver NEXT: 1-channel video optical transceiver private racks BACK

Weifang Jingtian Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-82891446,83691556,83100013,83100029,83224802,23615613

Country/Region:china

... Share on Google+ Share on Linkedin Share on Reddit Share by Mail 100Base BiDi SFP Optical Transceivers SHFP-FE-B20 | SHFP-FE-B40 | SHFP-FE-B60 | SHFP-FE-B80 | SHFP-FE-B120...

SH LINK CO., LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Telephone:0086-571-88193083, 0086-10-88452932

Country/Region:china

.......................................<0.3%max SNR...........................................>70dB data direction................................positive/opposite/bidirection data format...................................RS-232、RS422、RS485、Manchester...

Hangzhou Lihong Electronics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Non Contact AC Voltage Detector

Telephone:0755-338803913388039327710586

Country/Region:china

... 40KM Supports unidirectional or bidirectional data 485, 232 two-way data, bidirectional audio, two-way switch signal and Ethernet data transmission ( flexible collocation, to meet a variety of networking requirements ) Optical fiber interface, FC...

Shenzhen RunJiaLi Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-26751718

Country/Region:china

...Single Fiber GBIC for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. NO. Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI 1 1.25Gbps 20km 1310nm FP 1550nm PIN N 2 1.25Gbps ...

Wintran Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:86-0755-33271115 86-0755-33271122

Country/Region:china

...: two RS-232, supports the network connection point RS-485/RS422: Support forward, reverse or bidirectional RS-485/RS422, support for point to point, multipoint connection RS485/RS422 data interface RS...

Shenzhen AOCOSI Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:0755-86518686

Country/Region:china

...BIDI SFP BIDI SFP for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 2.67Gb/s, Distance up to 120 km. Description BIDI SFP for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 2.67Gb/s, Distance up to 120...

Flypota Optic Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Telephone:0755-66603915

Country/Region:china

... performance integrated duplex data link over a single optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA). Single LC or SC pluggable optical interfaces alternative; hot-pluggable; low power consumption...

Shenzhen Iflytel Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+8613421824397

Country/Region:china

... (SFF-8472) l IEEE802.3ae The laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 10Km. They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF...

Funsso technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:DVR Card

Telephone:0086-755-86326110

Country/Region:china

...Key Specifications/Special Features: It is to transmit two-line bidirectional digital video broadcasting, 1 to 2 lines bidirectional high-fidelity audio, 1 to 4 lines bidirectional asynchronous date, one-line 10/100M adapt Ethernet date to...

FIN COMMUNICATION (H.K) CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:755-29526392

Country/Region:china

Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: CE,FCC, ROHS Model Number: FA-TCS12L35-20D & FA-TCS12L53-20D Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Price: Negotiable Packaging Details: Blister Box/...

Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86 4007-200-300

Country/Region:china

... Details: Product Description: BIDI single fiber bi-GBIC Gigabit optical transmission module is hot-swappable, set optical transceiver in one of the single-fiber bidirectional transmission, in line with SFP MSA and IEEE802.3 standard...

Hangzhou Four sea Optical Fiber Network Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request