Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Bidirectional Optical Transceiver

bidirectional optical transceiver

All bidirectional optical transceiver wholesalers & bidirectional optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bidirectional optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1027 products from bidirectional optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
China  wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode 1X9 Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation Fiber Optic transceiver Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-XD

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... 25Gbps 40km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-XD 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-20D & FA-TCS12L53-20D

Place of Origin:China

... , Bi-Directional Transmission 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 20Km DDM Main Technical Parameters of Optical Transceiver 1, Average transmitting power Po: Refers to ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:DGS-712-1G

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... DGS-712-1G , Copper SFP Optical Transceiver 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Features Up to 1.25Gbps bidirectional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Fully metallic ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1253-03CD

Place of Origin:China

... 1000BASE-BX10-D Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode SFP Module Tx1550nm SMF BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module With LC / SC Connector GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10-D ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

Place of Origin:China

... Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R1601DSF

Place of Origin:China

... Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 16V↑1D↓(rs485) 16-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China  wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-03L

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-LX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... 25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver / 10km Reach 1310nm fiber optical transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-LX SFP fiber transceiver Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP25BD53SD

... 4km SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver Module LC Simplex Connector Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s, OC48 3. Reach: 4km ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-B10B3C-C00

Place of Origin:China

... Telecom 10G BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP+ Tx1330nm Rx1270nm LC 60km Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G BIDI SFP+ 60km Module 2. Date Rate: ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

China  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-XFP-BD-XXXX-40S

... Genuine lead free 10G fiber optic transceiver XFP with RoHS - 6 Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CLXFP10GBD2760D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 60km BIDI Optical Transceiver Modules , XFP Fiber Transceiver For Networking Equipment Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: 1270nm/1330nm 4. Reach: 60Km 5...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 008

Place of Origin:China

... Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies This kind of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFPP10GBD2710D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... SFP + 10km Bidirectional Optical Transceiver Tx 1270nm 10G Simplex LC 1. Quik details(compatible SFP Modules ): Up to 10Gbps data links ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China  wholesale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-B10T3C-C00

Place of Origin:China

... WDM SFP+ BIDI Optical Transceiver 20km 10G BIDI SFP+ with DDM Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-B10T3C-C00 2. Application:10G Ethernet 3. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

China  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP-BDL-2445(54)-80

... Compatible HP SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Single mode 1.25G 80KM Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media Wavelength ( ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request