Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Products
Search by Category

10gbase lr x2 module

All 10gbase lr x2 module wholesalers & 10gbase lr x2 module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase lr x2 module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2165 products from 10gbase lr x2 module Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:X2-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C ROHS Compatible Applications ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-LR Description: 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:X2-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

Place of Origin:China

...Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver 10GBASE-LR X2 Module J8437A Compatible Hp Description: Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:FTLX1441E2

Place of Origin:China

...Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Single Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring FTLX1441E2 Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver 1310nm 10km DOM FTLX1442E2 Compatible The Finisar FTLX1441E2 10G X2 SC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver is guaranteed 100% Compatible and...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:China

...Professional X2 Modules Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Iron Material X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Specifications * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * Transmission distance up to 10km over SMF * ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-X2-LR

... Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-LR 10G Single mode fiber...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SPT-X2-LR

... 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm , 10G x 2 Module Specifications Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A

Place of Origin:china

...10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6com

Model Number:FTLX1442E2

... Single Mode 10GBASE-LR X2 Transponder (FTLX1442E2) - Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W maximum RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Temperature range 0°C to 70°C Transmission distance of 10Km Uncooled directly modulated Distributed...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...3V / IEEE 802.3ae / 10GBASE-LR / X2 MSA Optical Transceivers Features: • 1) Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b • 2) Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps • 3) Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Xenpak Module

Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

Country/Region:china

... of cost-effective 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module. Our 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module are manufactured with high quality components and rigorously tested to ensure the compatibility, reliability and quality. All of our 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module comes with a 1-year...

Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:10G SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Online Uninterruptible Power Supply

Telephone:86-0755-23035880

Country/Region:china

.../s 1310nm Single Mode 10GBASE-LR X2 Transponder Product ID: 008 Added time: 2014-02-26 Form Factor: Distance: Data Rate (max): Wavelength: Protocol: Key Features Applications Downloads Specifications Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor...

fukumitsu limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 131nm 20Km DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC...

Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFPLR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:10G XFP Module

Telephone:86-0755-26969932

Country/Region:china

Model No. X2-10GB-LR Brand Name Optcom Country of Origin China Unit Price USD $ 190 / pc Minimum Order 1 pc

Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request